a reminder

i dont want hating people just because they are close with someone else.i strongly believe that they have a good reason.why they do that.why they feel awkward being with me.this is life.i must be strong.noted that  i always strong.no one knows how i feel inside .deep inside my heart.i hurt a lot.friends.not easy as abc.cause they are human.maybe because i am a small-sized person.i keep saying to myself that thats not the reason lah.well afterall,physical differences have put a barrier between myself and friends.i think i am a nice person.even some of them say i am kind.kind sbb kecik.

i act like a smart person,when i would like to post fb status or even tweet on twitter it feels nah i cannot express my anger anywhere.smart people dont do this kind of thing.Allah S.W.T is everything.tell him.let your anger in doa.insyaallah it will be fine.i always observe people surrounding me and also through fb or twitter.through their picture sometimes can tell 1001 meanings.and i learn a lot.i look up some smart people ,look at their words and manners.and i think half of me is like smart people.haha.hopefully i get 9a’s.

insyaallah everything single thing happens have a good hikmah .you just have to work out towards the problem and reda.insyaallah the faith will make you strong.

assalamualaikum.

Advertisements

:(

my recent updates

assalamualaikum ..

today is 8/11 .i finished my first week of le exam , SPM..hard so hard.to manage time .to study smart and to burn the midnight oil.also i have to defend my sickness.

getting hold to it.this is life,i believe there are many positive things behind all this. Allah S.W.T nk test me .its okay,reda dan tawakal.i already did my best.i want the A+.its mine.subjek2 asas harus score.tapi sejarah amat mengecewakan. semua yg hafal tak masuk.some people said soalan bocor so they had changed the questions.so that was me,reka my own facts smbil jwb soalan.haha

tapi insyaAllah A.well when you are in exam mood lagi2 big exam like SPM , many people care about u.told ya,my family gave me moral support yg sgt worth untuk ingat .SPM sy sgt best ! itu saya nk ingat.my sister called me almost everyday,mlm first day ,all of my siblings wished me good luck.i felt so strong .parents xpyh cakap .they bought me baju,tudung,beli ubat ,seeing them made me cry .deep inside.i love u.i love u guys so much,

also the teacher.cikgu2 TMS sgt bgus,never crossed in my mind that they would  care so much about us.briefing pagi2 cikgu-cikgu suruh buat yg terbaik.ada sedu sedan dlm suara.rasa sayang.ya ! rasa sayang nak tinggalkan tms.cikgu2 semua.my dear cg sumi semua.sob sob..lepas habis satu paper,mereka sedia makanan,cg sanggup bwk,redah hujan sbb pelajar2 duk sibuk revise.pdhal dekat je pun.i overwhelmed.

i feel love is everywhere.love between humankind .fantastic !

next paper ada gap 10 hari kot.alhamdullilah.3 subjects to go through,then cuti 4 hari.pastu smbung dgn kimia dan bio.semuanya jd 3 minggu.tiga minggu membawa beban dan harapan ibubapa,guru,family,kawan,jiran.. .HAHA ! tiga minggu yg menentukan your next step in life.duhh.

byk memori school life .feel like want to blog it.i know someday i will miss school life 😦

 

till then.i have to stop.bye !

 

5 Nov 2012

 satu hari nanti ,saya nk update this blog dgn tajuk

YAY !!! SAYA DAPAT 9A’S SPM ! ALHAMDULLILAH..ALHAMDULLILAH.

ok impian tinggi,ok sekarang sudah 28hb which means that ade semiggu je lagi.*sad die me*

is it possible ? sob sob.

till then wish me luck .bye..

 

 

 

our class pictures.

assalamualaikum.its me again.how are you doing ppl ?

tomorrow there is a camp at our school.i am in the elite group with my three classmates,and the rest are from Five Amir and other schools.we have addmaths,chemistry and biology,i ‘m nervous and at the same time feel excited . hehe.pls wish me luck.

i want to tell you guys that on this coming thursday *drumrolls*  we are form five students going to take picture.yesss.we have to do the candid one.we already did the formal one like five months ago (maybe) i dont remember la 🙂

we ought to do pose nicely and different from other classes,right ? so a few friends came out with many great ideas .and the ideas were like this : the people in the 1st row have to sit with my class teacher and buat2 mcm sdg shoot something with anak panah. i dont know .frankly it is in the gee music video by girls generation.hahaha.LMAO XD,

the second row have to do the same thing but in different angle .and lastly the third row need to be a statue,pose with unique and different charms,omg,i dont want to be in the third row.

on sunday there is another photo session.in this picture our photograph teacher will take the picture from above that is from the second floor. we have to decide what shapes or kind of pose we would like to do.again they came out with unique ideas.some classes probably will do the familiar love shape.so we rejected that one.supposedly.

i think i have to stop.mom nagged on me already.see you again.bye!

the fear

the key to change  is to let go the fear.

 

yes. i’ve found this on tumblr. i think this things exactly happened to me. i always afraid to move on.sometimes i afraid to accept the truth.i kept hiding on .i ‘m a coward.

less confidence.i admit it.to be on top.really need triple hard work from what other students normally do.to get 9A+ isn’t easy.i’ve to sacrifice so much.and im not ready.i hope i will be ready soon.this is out of topic.sorry.

 i feel scared to beat the excellent students. seriously,i just knew that i am in the “elite ” lists for the upcoming kem kecemerlangan daerah.and i was like sudoh dohh laaa.ahh so stressed .i bet my friend more in trouble than me.she probably cant answer the questions.

the solution is i should believe in myself.i have the ability too.

so i must let go the fear.sooner or later.i must.for my own sake.for my parents.

 

tehee till then bye.

:)

 SOMETIMES I EXPECT MORE FROM YOU BECAUSE I WOULD BE WILLING TO DO THAT MUCH FOR YOU….